RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Washington State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Pullman, Washington
Cougars
French Administration Building, Pullman, Washington, 99164-1009, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Andrea Smith
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
35
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (7 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (21 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Northwest Scoring Clash WAR
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 11th 2013, 7:12pm
Comments
Northwest Scoring Clash WAR
- Apr 13, 2013
Spokane, WA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Carroll (MT)
Central Washington
Eastern Oregon
Eastern Washington
Gonzaga
Great Falls
Idaho
Lewis-Clark State
Montana
Northwest Nazarene
Seattle Pacific
Seattle University
Spokane CC
Treasure Valley
Washington State
Whitworth
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Christie, Rimar
Northwest Nazare
11.01
nwi
1
1
Schlachter, Zac
Seattle Universi
11.16
nwi
2
2
Ohl, Micah
Spokane CC
11.18
nwi
2
2
Drew, Donovan
Spokane CC
11.29
nwi
1
3
Ustick, Brian
Carroll (MT)
11.33
nwi
1
4
Landon, Matthew
Whitworth
11.37
nwi
1
3
Alsin, Trent
Whitworth
11.38
nwi
2
1
Reyes, Rafael
Great Falls
11.40
nwi
3
2
Guinn, Tyler
Whitworth
11.41
nwi
3
5
Bell, Chace
Carroll (MT)
11.41
nwi
1
4
Nnadi, Obinna
Eastern Washingt
11.42
nwi
2
5
Nystrom, Evan
Central Washingt
11.43
nwi
2
6
Sitser, Wesley
Whitworth
11.43
nwi
2
7
Ferguson, David
Seattle Pacific
11.46
nwi
2
3
Sepe, Derek
Northwest Nazare
11.55
nwi
3
8
Martinson, Taylor
Montana
11.58
nwi
2
1
Van Tuinen, Nate
Spokane CC
11.68
nwi
4
4
Tkach, Andrew
Whitworth
11.81
nwi
3
5
Scholten, Jordan
Whitworth
11.86
nwi
3
6
Bennett, Tyler
Idaho
11.93
nwi
3
2
Colby, Cameron
Northwest Nazare
11.95
nwi
4
3
Murray, Nick
Spokane CC
12.17
nwi
4
4
Williams, Shevon
Treasure Valley
12.25
nwi
4
5
Williams, Tyler
Treasure Valley
12.44
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stanfield, Zach
Seattle Universi
21.95
-3.8
1
2
Bailey, Wes
Spokane CC
22.20
-3.8
1
3
Thummel-Gravitt, A
Seattle Universi
22.36
-3.8
1
1
Ehlers, Cassius
Montana
22.42
-1.1
2
2
Ustick, Brian
Carroll (MT)
22.43
-1.1
2
4
Schlachter, Zac
Seattle Universi
22.44
-3.8
1
3
Brunson, Daquon
Washington State
22.71
-1.1
2
1
Ohl, Micah
Spokane CC
22.79
-2.5
3
4
Bell, Chace
Carroll (MT)
22.81
-1.1
2
2
Alsin, Trent
Whitworth
22.99
-2.5
3
5
Ferguson, David
Seattle Pacific
23.04
-1.1
2
6
Wiley, Jake
Montana
23.06
-1.1
2
6
Landon, Matthew
Whitworth
23.06
-1.1
2
3
Watson, Tyler
Eastern Oregon
23.31
-2.5
3
4
Drew, Donovan
Spokane CC
23.34
-2.5
3
1
Todd, Jordan
Central Washingt
23.36
-3.0
5
5
McKinney, Kent
Central Washingt
23.37
-2.5
3
2
Coulter, Collin
Northwest Nazare
23.42
-3.0
5
1
Guinn, Tyler
Whitworth
23.43
-0.4
4
2
Fremd, Kyle
Central Washingt
23.44
-0.4
4
6
Wilson, Grant
Eastern Oregon
23.55
-2.5
3
3
Van Tuinen, Nate
Spokane CC
23.59
-3.0
5
4
Mitzimberg, Darian
Spokane CC
23.61
-3.0
5
1
Nnadi, Obinna
Eastern Washingt
23.64
-3.1
6
2
Sepe, Derek
Northwest Nazare
23.70
-3.1
6
5
Peeples, Bryon
Eastern Oregon
23.74
-3.0
5
3
Engle, Samuel
Seattle Universi
23.76
-3.1
6
3
Tkach, Andrew
Whitworth
23.82
-0.4
4
1
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
23.83
-2.2
7
2
Bello, Adeyinka
Seattle Universi
23.84
-2.2
7
3
Smith, Ben
Seattle Pacific
23.84
-2.2
7
4
Shively, Chris
Whitworth
24.20
-3.1
6
4
Scholten, Jordan
Whitworth
24.51
-0.4
4
4
Colby, Cameron
Northwest Nazare
24.54
-2.2
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ayesu-Attah, Ben
Idaho
48.34
1
2
Bailey, Wes
Spokane CC
49.20
1
3
Bloom, Andrew
Idaho
49.38
1
1
Walser, Roy
Spokane CC
49.67
2
2
Middleton, Ian
Idaho
49.99
2
3
Olsson, Nick
Eastern Washingt
50.47
2
4
Booth, Ryan
Eastern Oregon
50.53
1
4
Green, Collin
Eastern Washingt
50.67
2
1
Sather, Chayce
Central Washingt
51.06
3
5
Ehlers, Cassius
Montana
51.21
1
6
Brunson, Daquon
Washington State
51.48
1
1
Engle, Samuel
Seattle Universi
51.62
4
2
Fremd, Kyle
Central Washingt
51.62
3
2
Peeples, Bryon
Eastern Oregon
51.65
4
3
Coulter, Collin
Northwest Nazare
51.68
4
7
Curtis, Andrew
Northwest Nazare
51.73
1
3
Hardlund, Alex
Whitworth
51.74
3
5
Gosselin, Nick
Whitworth
51.88
2
4
Quartarone, Rex
Montana
52.15
3
5
Wilson, Grant
Eastern Oregon
52.34
3
1
Bertram, Andrew
Northwest Nazare
52.56
5
2
Anthony, Nick
Eastern Washingt
52.62
5
4
Thompson, Drew
Idaho
53.45
4
5
Bello, Adeyinka
Seattle Universi
53.72
4
3
Clark, Reuben
Spokane CC
54.04
5
4
Shively, Chris
Whitworth
54.23
5
6
Bowen, Ryan
Idaho
54.74
4
5
Vandenberg, Michae
Whitworth
55.86
5
6
Slater, Kristian
Great Falls
1:03.37
5
--
Tylor, Kyle
Idaho
DNF
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLaughlin, Pauric
Lewis-Clark Stat
1:52.02
1
2
Phillips, Andy
Gonzaga
1:52.07
1
3
Felnagle, Brent
Gonzaga
1:52.31
1
4
Tylor, Kyle
Idaho
1:52.51
1
5
Solly, Troy
Carroll (MT)
1:52.53
1
6
Armstrong, Zach
Central Washingt
1:54.65
1
1
Raymer, Doug
Montana
1:55.00
2
2
Overbay, Collin
Seattle Universi
1:55.75
2
1
Atkin, Sam
Lewis-Clark Stat
1:55.88
3
3
Wren, William
Whitworth
1:56.33
2
7
Osborn, Jeff
Idaho
1:56.62
1
2
Wojtech, John
Central Washingt
1:56.80
3
8
Curnutt, Jordan
Eastern Washingt
1:56.83
1
4
Webb, Justin
Northwest Nazare
1:57.03
2
5
Horton, Alex
Seattle Pacific
1:57.44
2
3
Branch, Kyle
Gonzaga
1:58.40
3
6
Hornung, Andrew
Great Falls
1:58.43
2
4
Flores, Miguel
Great Falls
1:58.52
3
5
Ramm-Hutchinson, A
Carroll (MT)
1:58.62
3
7
Ryder, Andrew
Whitworth
1:59.19
2
9
Jaszkowiak, Tyler
Idaho
1:59.56
1
6
Craig, Corey
Treasure Valley
2:00.20
3
8
Sullivan, Tyler
Spokane CC
2:00.20
2
7
Steele, Taylor
Whitworth
2:00.44
3
8
Eidsmoe, Ryan
Central Washingt
2:00.52
3
1
Halford, Jackson
Central Washingt
2:01.07
4
2
Buck, Jericho
Carroll (MT)
2:01.84
4
9
Jalani, Julian
Montana
2:02.79
2
3
Hathaway, Noel
Idaho
2:03.20
4
4
Willis, Kyle
Carroll (MT)
2:04.17
4
5
Weeks, Kale
Treasure Valley
2:04.38
4
6
Castillo, Salome
Eastern Oregon
2:06.21
4
7
Hite, Ryan
Central Washingt
2:07.14
4
8
Merioles, Josh
Northwest Nazare
2:07.65
4
9
Titus, Gus
Eastern Oregon
2:07.98
4
9
Managhan, Michael
Carroll (MT)
2:08.58
3
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lunder, Danny
Gonzaga
4:01.30
2
1
Atkin, Sam
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:01.84
3
2
Roelle, Hans
Eastern Oregon
4:02.41
3
2
Hamilton, Vince
Eastern Washingt
4:02.97
2
3
Horton, Alex
Seattle Pacific
4:03.92
2
3
Booth, Ryan
Eastern Oregon
4:04.08
3
4
Choate, Morgan
Spokane CC
4:04.20
2
4
Branch, Kyle
Gonzaga
4:04.50
3
5
Lance, Ben
Gonzaga
4:04.90
3
6
Curtis, Cody
Montana
4:05.62
3
7
Norris, David
Montana
4:07.06
3
5
Vargas, Santos
Idaho
4:07.38
2
6
Stuchell, Austin
Carroll (MT)
4:07.40
2
7
Eidsmoe, Ryan
Central Washingt
4:07.95
2
8
Steele, Taylor
Whitworth
4:08.51
2
8
Peliska, Taylor
Carroll (MT)
4:09.33
3
1
Goldizen, Ian
Gonzaga
4:09.81
1
9
Pierson, Seth
Seattle Pacific
4:10.07
3
2
Sorenson, Simon
Eastern Washingt
4:10.74
1
9
Stark, Nathan
Idaho
4:11.16
2
10
Baker, AJ
Seattle Pacific
4:11.84
2
3
Arroyo, Gus
Seattle Universi
4:11.98
1
4
Alcantara, Ryan
Seattle Pacific
4:13.43
1
11
Davis, Chris
Seattle Universi
4:13.71
2
10
Hastings, Colton
Idaho
4:14.14
3
5
Craig, Corey
Treasure Valley
4:14.30
1
6
Schroll, Chris
Eastern Washingt
4:14.79
1
7
Turpen, Cayle
Idaho
4:16.30
1
12
Baklund, Jeff
Seattle Universi
4:17.00
2
11
Acosta, Steven
Whitworth
4:17.01
3
8
Gregorio, Jared
Gonzaga
4:17.22
1
9
Constantine, Chase
Carroll (MT)
4:17.85
1
10
Capell, Curtis
Northwest Nazare
4:20.36
1
11
Mennell, Ben
Seattle Pacific
4:29.54
1
12
Gorbatyuk, Sergey
Whitworth
4:38.02
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fischer, Ned
Gonzaga
14:51.59
2
2
Kelly, Tate
Gonzaga
14:54.64
2
3
Roche, Nick
Gonzaga
14:57.09
2
4
Richie, Patrick
Gonzaga
15:01.92
2
5
Updike, Isaac
Eastern Oregon
15:09.99
2
6
Boyle, Chris
Gonzaga
15:14.45
2
7
Van Deynze, Braede
Gonzaga
15:20.77
2
8
Wiley, Turner
Seattle Pacific
15:44.21
2
9
Shriver, Kody
Eastern Oregon
15:45.96
2
10
Barker, Matt
Montana
15:51.39
2
11
McLaughlin, Nathan
Seattle Universi
15:54.32
2
1
Leigh, Dennis
Carroll (MT)
15:55.60
1
12
Ridesatthedoor, Sa
Carroll (MT)
15:56.15
2
2
Gutierrez, Rico
Great Falls
15:56.20
1
3
Garcia, Connor
Carroll (MT)
16:04.20
1
4
Lewis, Judd
Spokane CC
16:11.70
1
5
Wise, Joshua
Eastern Oregon
16:13.00
1
6
Ferris, Matthew
Whitworth
16:21.40
1
7
Stout, Ben
Gonzaga
16:23.50
1
8
Morgan, Michael
Gonzaga
16:25.40
1
9
Thomas, Andy
Gonzaga
16:28.80
1
10
Hernandez, Carlos
Eastern Oregon
16:29.60
1
13
Galvan, Anthony
Gonzaga
16:35.80
2
11
Pierson, Nick
Lewis-Clark Stat
16:37.90
1
14
Hill, Timothy
Whitworth
16:41.24
2
12
Javier, Kaleb
Central Washingt
16:45.60
1
13
Wilkins, Colin
Seattle Pacific
17:17.50
1
14
Comer, Brian
Seattle Pacific
17:18.40
1
15
King, Tyler
Treasure Valley
17:57.30
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Messmer, Mark
Montana
31:33.78
1
2
Jimenez, Rigoberto
Great Falls
31:46.88
1
3
Kinzel-Grubbs, Gra
Seattle Universi
32:09.35
1
4
Horner, Houston
Treasure Valley
32:49.61
1
5
Issa, Daniel
Spokane CC
32:49.88
1
6
Martinez, Alex
Eastern Oregon
33:12.12
1
7
Nelson, Brian
Eastern Oregon
33:19.55
1
8
Spencer, Rudy
Spokane CC
33:20.15
1
9
Fleenor, Kaleb
Northwest Nazare
33:27.84
1
10
Carrasco, Caleb
Whitworth
33:56.02
1
11
Baxter, Cody
Treasure Valley
34:17.24
1
--
Overbay, Collin
Seattle Universi
DNF
1
--
Longley, Reid
Montana
DNF
1
--
Young, Paul
Spokane CC
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collison, Jordan
Montana
9:44.26
1
2
Randall, Hayden
Lewis-Clark Stat
9:52.19
1
3
Temple, Alec
Gonzaga
10:04.69
1
4
Edwards, Matthew
Whitworth
10:04.90
1
5
Seely, Zach
Eastern Oregon
10:06.24
1
6
Titus, Gus
Eastern Oregon
10:10.93
1
7
Gordon, Michael
Northwest Nazare
10:11.37
1
8
Dudley, Trent
Whitworth
10:11.84
1
9
Shrewsbury, Josh
Lewis-Clark Stat
10:25.23
1
10
Rankin, Matt
Northwest Nazare
10:28.28
1
11
Fall, Nathan
Eastern Washingt
10:44.57
1
12
Honold, Jeremy
Whitworth
11:19.30
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Seitz, Dylan
Spokane CC
14.97
-0.4
1
2
Venema, Andrew
Central Washingt
15.20
-0.4
1
3
Hoff, Jonathan
Whitworth
15.35
-0.4
1
4
Albertson, Connor
Carroll (MT)
15.59
-0.4
1
5
Thompson, Drew
Idaho
16.12
-0.4
1
1
Rosenau, Ryan
Eastern Oregon
16.38
-3.0
2
2
James, Nick
Montana
16.52
-3.0
2
3
McLaughlin, Kyle
Northwest Nazare
16.52
-3.0
2
4
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
16.53
-3.0
2
1
Williams, Jon
Spokane CC
18.12
-2.3
3
2
Fomenko, Dan
Spokane CC
18.29
-2.3
3
3
Makinson, Sebastia
Great Falls
19.32
-2.3
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seitz, Dylan
Spokane CC
53.94
1
2
Gerling, Blake
Idaho
54.09
1
1
Villines, Jesse
Idaho
54.77
2
3
Endresen, Ryan
Seattle Pacific
55.27
1
2
Raymond, Dylan
Carroll (MT)
57.02
2
3
Rosenau, Ryan
Eastern Oregon
57.46
2
4
Venema, Andrew
Central Washingt
57.95
2
5
McLaughlin, Kyle
Northwest Nazare
59.16
2
1
Smollack, Bobby
Montana
59.20
3
4
Green, Kramer
Eastern Washingt
59.68
1
2
Fomenko, Dan
Spokane CC
1:00.05
3
6
Gebhardt, Neil
Montana
1:00.26
2
3
Hoff, Jonathan
Whitworth
1:00.52
3
4
Wood, Trevor
Spokane CC
1:02.10
3
5
Wiley, Westin
Whitworth
1:03.70
3
6
Dansereau, Jacob
Whitworth
1:04.58
3
5
Wordell, Spencer
Washington State
1:06.91
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schlacht
,
Stanfiel
,
Melu
,
Thummel-
Seattle Universi
41.62
1
2
Drew
,
Ohl
,
Bailey
,
Van Tuin
Spokane CC
42.14
1
3
Nystrom
,
Todd
,
McKinney
,
Mack
Central Washingt
42.20
1
4
Rogers
,
Scott-El
,
Eubanks
,
Benedict
Washington State
42.27
1
5
Guinn
,
Landon
,
Alsin
,
Vandenbe
Whitworth
42.58
1
6
Peeples
,
Watson
,
Owens
,
Wilson
Eastern Oregon
43.55
1
7
Cisneros
,
Weeks
,
Williams
,
Williams
Treasure Valley
46.32
1
--
Ayesu-At
,
Bloom
,
Middleto
,
Villines
Idaho
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melu
,
Stanfiel
,
Thummel-
,
Schlacht
Seattle Universi
3:20.49
2
1
Rosenau
,
Roelle
,
Watson
,
Booth
Eastern Oregon
3:22.12
1
2
Sather
,
Armstron
,
Garner
,
Fremd
Central Washingt
3:23.49
2
3
Hardlund
,
Landon
,
Wren
,
Gosselin
Whitworth
3:24.07
2
4
Bailey
,
Walser
,
Seitz
,
Van Tuin
Spokane CC
3:25.33
2
2
Branch
,
Felnagle
,
Lunder
,
Phillips
Gonzaga
3:27.84
1
3
Flores
,
Gutierre
,
Hornung
,
Slater
Great Falls
3:28.43
1
5
Smollack
,
Ehlers
,
Polkow
,
Quartaro
Montana
3:30.04
2
4
Nystrom
,
Todd
,
McKinney
,
Mack
Central Washingt
3:34.54
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Comito, Carter
Whitworth
17.91m
(58'9)
4
2
Wardell, Matt
Washington State
15.76m
(51'8.25)
4
3
Charles, Joseph
Idaho
15.72m
(51'6.75)
4
1
Burt, Corey
Whitworth
15.39m
(50'5.75)
3
4
Jensen, Mike
Central Washingt
15.07m
(49'5.25)
4
5
Humphrey, Cody
Eastern Washingt
15.06m
(49'4.75)
4
6
Holmstrom, Eric
Central Washingt
14.80m
(48'6.5)
4
2
Agosta, Quinton
Central Washingt
14.75m
(48'4.5)
3
7
Wilcox, Jake
Eastern Oregon
14.06m
(46'1.5)
4
3
White, Reid
Northwest Nazare
13.86m
(45'5.5)
3
8
Rothwell, Kyle
Idaho
13.86m
(45'5.5)
4
4
Martin, Troy
Central Washingt
13.69m
(44'10.75)
3
5
Van Oort, Tyler
Montana
13.57m
(44'6.25)
3
6
Stanley, Kevin
Spokane CC
13.47m
(44'2.25)
3
1
Mayfield, Scott
Whitworth
13.22m
(43'4.25)
2
7
Uhlorn, Reece
Lewis-Clark Stat
13.14m
(43'1.25)
3
2
Henry, Jacob
Great Falls
12.88m
(42'3)
2
3
Walker, Devon
Seattle Universi
12.55m
(41'2)
2
4
Glenn, Tyler
Spokane CC
12.47m
(40'10.75)
2
5
Walters, Andrew
Great Falls
12.43m
(40'9.25)
2
6
Yarbrough, Tanner
Eastern Oregon
12.40m
(40'8)
2
7
Harris, Sean
Washington State
12.38m
(40'7.25)
2
8
Henderson, Jimmy
Montana
12.37m
(40'7)
2
1
Lopez, David
Great Falls
12.35m
(40'6)
1
2
Heide, Brandon
Spokane CC
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
3
Wordell, Spencer
Washington State
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
4
Shea, Keegan
Whitworth
10.44m
(34'3)
1
5
Straker, RJ
Seattle Pacific
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
--
Bates, Durran
Spokane CC
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Wright, Samuel
Whitworth
FOUL
(--)
4
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Comito, Carter
Whitworth
55.30m
(181'5)
4
2
Rima, Kevin
Northwest Nazare
49.20m
(161'5)
4
1
Burt, Corey
Whitworth
46.72m
(153'3.25)
3
2
Rothwell, Kyle
Idaho
45.77m
(150'1.75)
3
3
Wickham, Brian
Eastern Oregon
45.71m
(149'11.5)
4
3
Carpenter, Josh
Lewis-Clark Stat
45.52m
(149'4)
3
4
Charles, Joseph
Idaho
45.04m
(147'9)
4
4
Martin, Troy
Central Washingt
44.04m
(144'5.75)
3
5
Harris, Sean
Washington State
43.85m
(143'10.25)
3
5
Bates, Durran
Spokane CC
43.74m
(143'6)
4
6
Wilcox, Jake
Eastern Oregon
43.57m
(142'11.25)
3
6
Agosta, Quinton
Central Washingt
43.37m
(142'3.25)
4
7
Van Oort, Tyler
Montana
42.95m
(140'10.75)
3
8
Jensen, Mike
Central Washingt
42.24m
(138'6.75)
3
7
Brink, Cameron
Washington State
42.14m
(138'3)
4
8
White, Alex
Montana
42.11m
(138'1.75)
4
1
Lemafa, Shaun
Eastern Washingt
40.74m
(133'7.75)
2
1
Brown, Anthony
Spokane CC
40.74m
(133'7.75)
2
9
Saker, Naji
Whitworth
40.72m
(133'7)
3
10
Bruck, Tyler
Eastern Oregon
40.04m
(131'4.25)
3
3
Walker, Devon
Seattle Universi
39.93m
(131'0)
2
1
Scaffa, Chris
Seattle Universi
39.54m
(129'8.5)
1
4
Uhlorn, Reece
Lewis-Clark Stat
39.39m
(129'2.75)
2
5
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
38.89m
(127'7)
2
2
Woods, Jeremiah
Northwest Nazare
38.77m
(127'2.25)
1
6
Carlson, Kolton
Whitworth
38.56m
(126'6)
2
7
Stanley, Kevin
Spokane CC
38.44m
(126'1.25)
2
8
Wordell, Spencer
Washington State
36.59m
(120'0.5)
2
9
Walters, Andrew
Great Falls
35.89m
(117'8.75)
2
3
Henry, Jacob
Great Falls
35.87m
(117'8)
1
10
Glenn, Tyler
Spokane CC
34.92m
(114'6.75)
2
4
Yarbrough, Tanner
Eastern Oregon
34.67m
(113'8.75)
1
5
Heide, Brandon
Spokane CC
32.36m
(106'2)
1
6
Thompson, Drew
Idaho
26.21m
(85'11.75)
1
--
Bowen, Ryan
Idaho
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lopez, David
Great Falls
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Henderson, Jimmy
Montana
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Hendryx, Carson
Eastern Oregon
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Holmstrom, Eric
Central Washingt
FOUL
(--)
4
--
Wright, Samuel
Whitworth
FOUL
(--)
4
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferenchak, Sam
Washington State
63.11m
(207'0.5)
2
2
Stevens, Kyle
Washington State
62.71m
(205'8.75)
2
3
Burnett, Dylan
Seattle Universi
62.55m
(205'2.5)
2
4
Wright, Chase
Whitworth
61.65m
(202'3)
2
5
Ingman, Joseph
Whitworth
61.52m
(201'10)
2
6
Haas, Derek
Spokane CC
60.65m
(198'11.75)
2
7
Ingman, John
Whitworth
58.63m
(192'4.25)
2
1
Pratt, Max
Eastern Washingt
57.44m
(188'5.25)
1
2
Budden, Cooper
Whitworth
56.42m
(185'1.25)
1
8
Haggarty, Brandan
Carroll (MT)
53.85m
(176'8)
2
3
Lilly, Henry
Montana
52.37m
(171'9.75)
1
4
Woods, Jeremiah
Northwest Nazare
52.05m
(170'9)
1
5
Coopman, Tyler
Whitworth
48.67m
(159'8)
1
6
Williams, Jon
Spokane CC
47.93m
(157'3)
1
7
McHugo, Nyc
Spokane CC
45.64m
(149'8.75)
1
8
Whittaker, Jacob
Lewis-Clark Stat
45.49m
(149'2.75)
1
9
Hersha, Zack
Central Washingt
43.86m
(143'10.75)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rothwell, Kyle
Idaho
60.13m
(197'3.25)
4
2
Shea, Keegan
Whitworth
56.03m
(183'9.75)
4
3
Murray, John
Lewis-Clark Stat
54.21m
(177'10.25)
4
1
Trumbauer, Zach
Idaho
53.85m
(176'8)
3
2
Lemafa, Shaun
Eastern Washingt
53.40m
(175'2.25)
3
4
Agosta, Quinton
Central Washingt
52.35m
(171'9)
4
5
Pickett, Travis
Washington State
50.94m
(167'1.5)
4
6
Stanley, Kevin
Spokane CC
50.47m
(165'7)
4
3
Baltazar, Chris
Washington State
50.14m
(164'6)
3
4
Randall, Ryan
Washington State
49.75m
(163'2.5)
3
5
Jensen, Mike
Central Washingt
49.64m
(162'10.25)
3
7
Wright, Samuel
Whitworth
49.59m
(162'8.25)
4
6
Hendryx, Carson
Eastern Oregon
49.46m
(162'3)
3
7
Van Fossen, Max
Eastern Oregon
49.41m
(162'1.25)
3
8
Wickham, Brian
Eastern Oregon
48.35m
(158'7.5)
4
1
Maus, Brian
Montana
48.33m
(158'6.75)
2
8
Aley, Richard
Whitworth
47.68m
(156'5)
3
2
Holmstrom, Eric
Central Washingt
46.45m
(152'4.5)
2
9
Mayfield, Scott
Whitworth
46.03m
(151'0)
3
3
Bruck, Tyler
Eastern Oregon
44.80m
(146'11.75)
2
1
White, Reid
Northwest Nazare
43.16m
(141'7)
1
4
Carlson, Kolton
Whitworth
42.53m
(139'6.25)
2
2
Silva, Matt
Northwest Nazare
42.22m
(138'6)
1
5
White, Alex
Montana
40.11m
(131'7)
2
3
Taylor, Alex
Idaho
39.81m
(130'7.25)
1
4
Saker, Naji
Whitworth
39.54m
(129'8.5)
1
5
Henry, Jacob
Great Falls
38.94m
(127'9)
1
6
McHugo, Nyc
Spokane CC
38.92m
(127'8.25)
2
7
Scaffa, Chris
Seattle Universi
38.43m
(126'0.75)
2
8
Williams, Elmer
Northwest Nazare
36.76m
(120'7)
2
6
Walker, Devon
Seattle Universi
36.59m
(120'0.5)
1
7
Yarbrough, Tanner
Eastern Oregon
36.05m
(118'3.25)
1
8
Henderson, Jimmy
Montana
35.40m
(116'1.5)
1
9
Van Oort, Tyler
Montana
35.03m
(114'11)
1
10
Glenn, Tyler
Spokane CC
28.13m
(92'3.25)
1
--
Charles, Joseph
Idaho
FOUL
(--)
4
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Rothwell, Kyle
Idaho
60.13m
(197'3.25)
4
2
Shea, Keegan
Whitworth
56.03m
(183'9.75)
4
3
Murray, John
Lewis-Clark Stat
54.21m
(177'10.25)
4
1
Trumbauer, Zach
Idaho
53.85m
(176'8)
3
2
Lemafa, Shaun
Eastern Washingt
53.40m
(175'2.25)
3
4
Agosta, Quinton
Central Washingt
52.35m
(171'9)
4
3
Pickett, Travis
Washington State
50.94m
(167'1.5)
3
5
Stanley, Kevin
Spokane CC
50.47m
(165'7)
4
4
Baltazar, Chris
Washington State
50.14m
(164'6)
3
5
Randall, Ryan
Washington State
49.75m
(163'2.5)
3
6
Jensen, Mike
Central Washingt
49.64m
(162'10.25)
3
6
Wright, Samuel
Whitworth
49.59m
(162'8.25)
4
7
Hendryx, Carson
Eastern Oregon
49.46m
(162'3)
3
8
Van Fossen, Max
Eastern Oregon
49.41m
(162'1.25)
3
7
Wickham, Brian
Eastern Oregon
48.35m
(158'7.5)
4
1
Maus, Brian
Montana
48.33m
(158'6.75)
2
9
Aley, Richard
Whitworth
47.68m
(156'5)
3
2
Holmstrom, Eric
Central Washingt
46.45m
(152'4.5)
2
3
Mayfield, Scott
Whitworth
46.03m
(151'0)
2
4
Bruck, Tyler
Eastern Oregon
44.80m
(146'11.75)
2
1
White, Reid
Northwest Nazare
43.16m
(141'7)
1
5
Carlson, Kolton
Whitworth
42.53m
(139'6.25)
2
2
Silva, Matt
Northwest Nazare
42.22m
(138'6)
1
6
White, Alex
Montana
40.11m
(131'7)
2
3
Taylor, Alex
Idaho
39.81m
(130'7.25)
1
4
Saker, Naji
Whitworth
39.54m
(129'8.5)
1
5
Henry, Jacob
Great Falls
38.94m
(127'9)
1
7
McHugo, Nyc
Spokane CC
38.92m
(127'8.25)
2
8
Scaffa, Chris
Seattle Universi
38.43m
(126'0.75)
2
9
Williams, Elmer
Northwest Nazare
36.76m
(120'7)
2
6
Walker, Devon
Seattle Universi
36.59m
(120'0.5)
1
7
Yarbrough, Tanner
Eastern Oregon
36.05m
(118'3.25)
1
8
Henderson, Jimmy
Montana
35.40m
(116'1.5)
1
9
Van Oort, Tyler
Montana
35.03m
(114'11)
1
10
Glenn, Tyler
Spokane CC
28.13m
(92'3.25)
1
--
Charles, Joseph
Idaho
FOUL
(--)
4
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pierson, Thane
Washington State
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
2
Lima, Frank
Whitworth
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Schultz, Grant
Washington State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Simpson, Travis
Eastern Oregon
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Melu, Shaddye
Seattle Universi
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Fishel, Cody
Eastern Washingt
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Meikle, Ethan
Central Washingt
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Galbraith, Andrew
Northwest Nazare
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Clark, Reuben
Spokane CC
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Johansen, Christia
Great Falls
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Thompson, Drew
Idaho
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Rosenau, Ryan
Eastern Oregon
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Bowen, Ryan
Idaho
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
14
Murray, Nick
Spokane CC
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
14
Stenson, Nathan
Whitworth
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
16
Moulton, Taylor
Spokane CC
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
16
Terrell, Phillip
Whitworth
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
--
Keller, Justin
Lewis-Clark Stat
NH
(--)
1
--
Conklin, Luke
Northwest Nazare
NH
(--)
1
--
Durr, Kris
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
McLaughlin, Kyle
Northwest Nazare
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hoff, Jonathan
Whitworth
6.62m
(21'8.5)
-1.8
3
2
Powell, Kyle
Spokane CC
6.61m
(21'8)
-1.4
3
1
Larlee, Stephen
Northwest Nazare
6.26m
(20'6.25)
-2.1
2
2
Predmore, Richard
Northwest Nazare
6.22m
(20'4.75)
-0.3
2
3
Koon, Randy
Montana
6.17m
(20'2.75)
-1.5
3
3
Rosenau, Ryan
Eastern Oregon
6.16m
(20'2.5)
-3.3
2
4
Guinn, Tyler
Whitworth
6.15m
(20'2)
-4.3
3
4
Bennett, Tyler
Idaho
6.09m
(19'11.75)
+0.0
2
4
Simpson, Travis
Eastern Oregon
6.09m
(19'11.75)
+1.4
2
6
Jones, Rendel
Idaho
6.01m
(19'8.5)
-3.3
2
7
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
5.98m
(19'7.25)
-0.3
2
1
Stenson, Nathan
Whitworth
5.88m
(19'3.5)
+0.1
1
1
Smith, Ben
Seattle Pacific
5.88m
(19'3.5)
-1.7
1
3
Murray, Nick
Spokane CC
5.87m
(19'3)
-1.5
1
4
Martinson, Taylor
Montana
5.73m
(18'9.5)
-1.5
1
5
Williams, Jon
Spokane CC
5.58m
(18'3.5)
-3.4
1
6
Keller, Justin
Lewis-Clark Stat
5.23m
(17'1.75)
-2.6
1
--
Bever, Nick
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Winant, Shannon
Whitworth
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Benedictus, PJ
Washington State
14.28m
(46'10)
-0.3
2
2
Jones, Rendel
Idaho
14.07m
(46'1.75)
-0.3
2
3
Rogers, Trevor
Washington State
14.01m
(45'11.5)
-0.9
2
4
Mack, Bryan
Central Washingt
13.96m
(45'9.5)
-0.8
2
5
Larlee, Stephen
Northwest Nazare
13.75m
(45'1.25)
+0.0
2
1
Predmore, Richard
Northwest Nazare
12.77m
(41'10.75)
-1.3
1
2
Stenson, Nathan
Whitworth
12.26m
(40'2.5)
-1.4
1
3
Wood, Trevor
Spokane CC
12.22m
(40'1)
-1.6
1
--
Bever, Nick
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Winant, Shannon
Whitworth
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Simpson, Travis
Eastern Oregon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Powell, Kyle
Spokane CC
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Padden, Easton
Carroll (MT)
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
2
Green, Joseph
Whitworth
4.60m
(15'1)
1
3
Kilgore, Greyson
Northwest Nazare
4.45m
(14'7)
1
3
Tomeo, Chibron
Whitworth
4.45m
(14'7)
1
5
Stearns, Nick
Eastern Washingt
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
6
Krieger, Jeffrey
Whitworth
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
6
Jones, Craig
Spokane CC
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
8
Schmitz, Matthew
Great Falls
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
9
Conklin, Luke
Northwest Nazare
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
9
Clark, Reuben
Spokane CC
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
--
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Squatrito, Stephen
Seattle Universi
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baldwin, Tasia
Seattle Pacific
12.78
nwi
1
2
Leonce, Christabel
Northwest Nazare
12.81
nwi
1
1
McNeill, Kasey
Eastern Washingt
12.83
nwi
2
1
Winfrey, Bree
Washington State
12.85
nwi
5
2
Williams, Indigo
Washington State
12.85
nwi
2
3
Okoro, Brianna
Eastern Washingt
12.86
nwi
2
3
Booth, Kadie
Eastern Oregon
12.91
nwi
1
4
Chase, Kelsey
Seattle Pacific
13.00
nwi
1
5
Wochnick, BryAnne
Seattle Pacific
13.01
nwi
1
4
Lombardo, Erika
Eastern Washingt
13.07
nwi
2
1
Carterby, Brittany
Central Washingt
13.20
nwi
3
5
Foley, Amanda
Montana
13.29
nwi
2
2
Casselberry, Kylie
Spokane CC
13.30
nwi
3
3
Wu, Valerie
Seattle Universi
13.38
nwi
3
6
Sullivan, Megan
Eastern Oregon
13.40
nwi
1
1
Mix, Kelsey
Whitworth
13.44
nwi
4
2
Sever, Brittany
Northwest Nazare
13.55
nwi
4
4
Ball, Nikole
Montana
13.57
nwi
3
5
Halle, Kaytlin
Great Falls
13.81
nwi
3
3
LeBrun, Lindsay
Seattle Pacific
13.91
nwi
4
2
Seymour, Laura
Spokane CC
14.04
nwi
5
3
McKay, Anna rose
Treasure Valley
14.10
nwi
5
4
Harris, Alice
Northwest Nazare
14.69
nwi
5
5
Rodriguez, Andrea
Treasure Valley
14.72
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Winfrey, Bree
Washington State
25.22
-2.0
1
2
Watley, Briauna
Washington State
25.36
-2.0
1
3
Baldwin, Tasia
Seattle Pacific
25.84
-2.0
1
1
Downey, Kelly
Eastern Washingt
26.03
-1.9
2
4
Wochnick, BryAnne
Seattle Pacific
26.31
-2.0
1
2
Grammer, Melissa
Northwest Nazare
26.63
-1.9
2
3
Sullivan, Megan
Eastern Oregon
26.90
-1.9
2
1
Chase, Kelsey
Seattle Pacific
27.16
-3.4
3
4
Lombardo, Erika
Eastern Washingt
27.16
-1.9
2
5
Booth, Kadie
Eastern Oregon
27.26
-1.9
2
2
Williams, Indigo
Washington State
27.56
-3.4
3
1
Casselberry, Kylie
Spokane CC
27.72
-3.1
4
3
Rippy, Shanna
Northwest Nazare
27.78
-3.4
3
4
Dinsmore, Maddye
Whitworth
27.84
-3.4
3
2
Foley, Amanda
Montana
27.88
-3.1
4
6
Pitassi, Seanna
Central Washingt
27.97
-1.9
2
3
Wiedmeier, Morgan
Northwest Nazare
28.04
-3.1
4
5
Read, Julia
Montana
28.09
-3.4
3
4
Palmquist, Rachel
Whitworth
28.12
-3.1
4
6
Barrong, Stephanie
Whitworth
28.15
-3.4
3
1
Kleint, Danielle
Great Falls
28.41
-2.1
5
5
Escobar, Allison
Eastern Oregon
28.43
-3.1
4
2
LeBrun, Lindsay
Seattle Pacific
28.58
-2.1
5
6
Sever, Brittany
Northwest Nazare
28.62
-3.1
4
3
Harris, Alice
Northwest Nazare
30.16
-2.1
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schaffer, Lauren
Idaho
56.22
1
2
Rodriguez, Angelic
Eastern Washingt
56.59
1
3
Hurrel, Karlene
Idaho
56.80
1
4
Johnson, Jasmine
Seattle Pacific
57.37
1
5
Hall, Keli
Idaho
57.50
1
6
Fricker, McKayla
Seattle Pacific
58.38
1
1
Ekelem, Christiana
Washington State
58.76
2
2
de Sauvage, Candic
Seattle Universi
59.06
2
7
Grammer, Melissa
Northwest Nazare
59.09
1
3
Rippy, Shanna
Northwest Nazare
59.42
2
4
Jacka, Kelly
Idaho
59.92
2
5
Cornish, Leiran
Eastern Washingt
59.96
2
6
Pitassi, Seanna
Central Washingt
1:00.25
2
7
Tollefson, Kris
Washington State
1:00.73
2
1
Serventi, Gabriell
Seattle Pacific
1:00.95
3
8
Downey, Kelly
Eastern Washingt
1:01.02
1
2
Bergmann, Meeghan
Seattle Universi
1:01.36
3
3
Tracy, Kelsey
Gonzaga
1:01.75
3
4
Dinsmore, Maddye
Whitworth
1:02.47
3
5
Wiedmeier, Morgan
Northwest Nazare
1:02.66
3
6
Escobar, Allison
Eastern Oregon
1:03.11
3
8
Read, Julia
Montana
1:03.39
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quatier, Emily
Seattle Pacific
2:14.70
1
2
Decker, Lynelle
Seattle Pacific
2:15.00
1
3
Mahoney, Katie
Eastern Washingt
2:15.40
1
4
Evans, Natalie
Northwest Nazare
2:16.90
1
5
McCann, Jordan
Gonzaga
2:17.70
1
6
Palmer, Marquita
Idaho
2:18.00
1
6
Harwood, Christine
Northwest Nazare
2:18.00
1
8
Inderbitzin, Jayna
Central Washingt
2:20.00
1
9
Morgan, Connie
Central Washingt
2:21.50
1
1
Mildes, Jessica
Spokane CC
2:22.95
2
10
Torres, Sandy
Carroll (MT)
2:23.20
1
2
Congdon, Ona
Montana
2:23.29
2
11
Morris, Katie
Seattle Pacific
2:24.20
1
3
GLADHART, Allison
Spokane CC
2:24.23
2
4
Williams, Kelly
Gonzaga
2:24.73
2
5
Furrer, Bobbi
Montana
2:26.22
2
5
Wheeler, Jennifer
Gonzaga
2:26.22
2
7
Hope, Joanna
Whitworth
2:26.23
2
8
Miller, Marie
Northwest Nazare
2:27.21
2
9
Atherton, Savanna
Whitworth
2:28.03
2
1
Busch, Cassianna
Whitworth
2:28.66
3
2
Smith, Mercedes
Washington State
2:37.12
3
3
Swabb, kevyn
Treasure Valley
2:37.41
3
10
DiLillo, Rosalyn
Seattle Universi
2:37.66
2
4
Swanson, Brittney
Eastern Washingt
2:37.97
3
5
Wilsey, Hailie
Treasure Valley
2:47.66
3
6
Graham, Jessica
Treasure Valley
2:48.13
3
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drake, Lindsey
Gonzaga
4:35.26
3
2
Dennehy, Keli
Montana
4:39.03
3
3
Mahoney, Katie
Eastern Washingt
4:39.91
3
4
Jones, Maggie
Gonzaga
4:45.86
3
5
Hughes, Bailey
Carroll (MT)
4:47.77
3
6
Tuthill, Lara
Gonzaga
4:47.80
3
7
Raudenbush, Halie
Idaho
4:48.48
3
8
Davis, Shelly
Gonzaga
4:49.40
3
1
Baldovino, Talissa
Eastern Oregon
4:50.07
2
2
Mildes, Jessica
Spokane CC
4:51.33
2
9
Thomas, Emily
Gonzaga
4:52.61
3
10
Wate, Lauryn
Montana
4:52.83
3
11
Kalbrener, Anna
Idaho
4:53.18
3
3
Morris, Katie
Seattle Pacific
4:53.47
2
4
Dwyer, Emily
Washington State
4:55.47
2
12
Urcadez, Zoe
Gonzaga
4:56.41
3
5
Henderson, Amanda
Washington State
4:56.80
2
6
Condos, Kiah
Washington State
4:57.08
2
13
Klettke, Kelsey
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:58.57
3
7
Eggleston, Dani
Central Washingt
4:58.65
2
8
Blankenship, Amand
Whitworth
4:59.43
2
9
Thralls, Katie
Seattle Pacific
4:59.47
2
10
Lassere, Rebecca
Seattle Universi
5:01.41
2
14
Paradis, Emily
Idaho
5:02.22
3
11
Smith, Elena
Seattle Universi
5:03.46
2
1
Wade, Annie
Treasure Valley
5:03.83
1
2
Penaloza, Berenice
Eastern Washingt
5:03.89
1
12
Field, Aleisha
Treasure Valley
5:04.39
2
3
Kowitz, Alaina
Gonzaga
5:04.44
1
13
Linton, Charlee
Washington State
5:06.66
2
4
Chinchar, Erin
Central Washingt
5:11.69
1
5
Miller, Marie
Northwest Nazare
5:14.86
1
14
de Laveaga, Taylor
Seattle Universi
5:15.97
2
6
McBride, Marissa
Carroll (MT)
5:17.18
1
7
Brist, Nicole
Great Falls
5:17.94
1
8
Nichols, Allie
Gonzaga
5:19.60
1
9
Meyer, Mariah
Montana
5:21.72
1
10
Holland, Rebecca
Northwest Nazare
5:25.08
1
11
Kruell, Haley
Seattle Universi
5:34.32
1
12
Rice, Ashley
Central Washingt
5:48.93
1
13
Sisson, Morgan
Spokane CC
6:15.86
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curatilo, Sophie
Seattle Universi
17:33.25
2
2
Beyer, Krista
Gonzaga
17:50.02
2
3
Mathes, Jordan
Carroll (MT)
17:51.36
2
4
Hastings, Sarah
Montana
17:55.93
2
5
Sweeny, Shelby
Carroll (MT)
18:14.28
2
6
Fraher, Alison
Gonzaga
18:23.55
2
7
Kreft, Kelsey
Central Washingt
18:27.77
2
8
Fjortoft, Annelie
Gonzaga
18:34.97
2
9
Rexus, Stephanie
Idaho
18:39.61
2
10
Patti, Anna
Seattle Pacific
18:46.88
2
11
Sciocchetti, Alex
Idaho
18:53.42
2
12
Moore, Stephanie
Gonzaga
18:56.59
2
13
Johnson, Addi
Gonzaga
18:58.95
2
14
Larson, Abby
Idaho
19:04.91
2
1
Doe, Elizabeth
Seattle Pacific
19:32.27
1
2
Wade, Annie
Treasure Valley
19:37.96
1
3
Jaenicke, Monica
Eastern Washingt
19:40.51
1
4
Schoenike, Kristen
Whitworth
19:44.32
1
5
Nordin, Haley
Gonzaga
19:47.83
1
6
Cruze, Rose
Central Washingt
20:05.19
1
7
Beaudoin, Shelby
Lewis-Clark Stat
20:11.81
1
8
Anderson, Sarah
Gonzaga
20:53.69
1
--
Eggleston, Dani
Central Washingt
DNF
2
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Jordan
Northwest Nazare
36:29.48
1
2
Anderson, Christin
Whitworth
37:48.58
1
3
Bradshaw, Hailey
Northwest Nazare
38:06.50
1
4
Fleming, Susanna
Treasure Valley
38:12.60
1
5
Cherry, Taylor
Gonzaga
38:24.38
1
6
Hammerle, Lauren
Seattle Universi
39:11.64
1
7
Arigo, Meghan
Seattle Universi
39:46.72
1
8
Core, Amber
Eastern Washingt
40:51.15
1
9
Smith, Acacia
Eastern Washingt
40:54.14
1
10
MacPherson, Ailene
Idaho
41:12.27
1
11
Delgado, Cristal
Eastern Oregon
41:12.58
1
12
Rogers, Megan
Central Washingt
41:40.31
1
13
Brewington, Lauren
Eastern Washingt
42:34.14
1
14
Shufeldt, V. Joy
Whitworth
43:18.79
1
15
Stull, Dana
Whitworth
43:38.64
1
16
Vanderwilt, Domini
Treasure Valley
44:19.65
1
--
Thomas, Emily
Gonzaga
DNF
1
--
Evans, Amelia
Gonzaga
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grossman, Rhianna
Carroll (MT)
11:07.05
2
2
Parks, Allie
Montana
11:34.80
2
3
Roiko, Kellyn
Whitworth
11:44.35
2
4
MacCarthy, Leigh A
Eastern Oregon
11:53.66
2
5
Wilson, Kailey
Eastern Oregon
12:17.88
2
6
Roe, Christy
Eastern Oregon
12:19.04
2
7
Hansen, Laura
Eastern Oregon
12:29.59
2
1
Bush, Sophie
Lewis-Clark Stat
12:37.74
1
2
Macias, Kimberly
Eastern Washingt
12:45.84
1
3
Johnson, Jessi
Eastern Washingt
12:57.25
1
4
Lotspeich, Irene
Treasure Valley
12:59.96
1
5
Church, Vanessa
Spokane CC
13:01.03
1
8
Taylor, Caitlin
Whitworth
13:01.68
2
6
McCoy, Kayleigh
Lewis-Clark Stat
13:19.48
1
7
Roberts, Emily
Whitworth
13:20.96
1
8
Clark, Quincie
Spokane CC
13:27.12
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clem, Morgan
Washington State
14.85
-1.3
1
2
Luquin, Maliea
Seattle Pacific
14.87
-1.3
1
3
Smith, Marie
Northwest Nazare
15.51
-1.3
1
4
Smith, Andrea
Washington State
15.60
-1.3
1
1
Pridgen, Laura
Northwest Nazare
15.99
-1.7
2
5
Sime, Katie
Eastern Washingt
16.28
-1.3
1
2
Olivo, Irene
Eastern Oregon
16.39
-1.7
2
3
Schroeder, Courtne
Northwest Nazare
16.48
-1.7
2
6
Borden, Hannah
Northwest Nazare
16.63
-1.3
1
4
Deck, Allison
Central Washingt
16.75
-1.7
2
1
Rathgeber, Jen
Eastern Washingt
16.76
-1.5
3
2
Kimes, Jozie
Eastern Washingt
16.84
-1.5
3
5
Kost, Emma
Eastern Oregon
16.98
-1.7
2
6
Halle, Kaytlin
Great Falls
17.16
-1.7
2
3
Chamberlain, Katri
Eastern Washingt
17.42
-1.5
3
4
Fagen, Talitha
Eastern Oregon
17.73
-1.5
3
5
Curtis, Kathryn
Northwest Nazare
18.12
-1.5
3
6
Smith, Makenzie
Spokane CC
18.30
-1.5
3
7
Seymour, Laura
Spokane CC
21.28
-1.5
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowland, Cait
Idaho
1:05.20
1
2
Olivo, Irene
Eastern Oregon
1:05.21
1
3
Borden, Hannah
Northwest Nazare
1:06.19
1
4
Taniguchi, Autumn
Montana
1:06.28
1
5
Sanford, Martha
Eastern Washingt
1:06.35
1
1
Worst, Madison
Montana
1:07.17
2
6
Davey, Nicole
Carroll (MT)
1:07.19
1
2
Luquin, Maliea
Seattle Pacific
1:07.39
2
3
Dorsey, Nicole
Idaho
1:07.64
2
7
Trollope, Lindsey
Carroll (MT)
1:07.89
1
4
Carley, Nychele
Great Falls
1:08.95
2
5
Curtis, Kathryn
Northwest Nazare
1:10.32
2
6
Kost, Emma
Eastern Oregon
1:10.40
2
7
Holzer, Meghan
Whitworth
1:10.68
2
1
Jones, Kate
Whitworth
1:12.33
3
2
Fagen, Talitha
Eastern Oregon
1:12.85
3
3
Chinchar, Erin
Central Washingt
1:12.90
3
8
Harmon, Ashley
Central Washingt
1:13.21
2
4
Bergstrom, Natalie
Central Washingt
1:15.05
3
5
Deck, Allison
Central Washingt
1:16.08
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNeill
,
Arlauska
,
Lombardo
,
Okoro
Eastern Washingt
48.60
1
2
Leonce
,
Rippy
,
Smith
,
Grammer
Northwest Nazare
48.90
1
3
Seymour
,
Casselbe
,
Sharp
,
Adams
Spokane CC
51.20
1
--
Tougas
,
Cull
,
Bergmann
,
Bateman
Seattle Universi
DQ
1
--
Escobar
,
Sullivan
,
Olivo
,
Booth
Eastern Oregon
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sullivan
,
Baldovin
,
Olivo
,
Booth
Eastern Oregon
4:03.09
2
2
Harmon
,
Forgey
,
Inderbit
,
Pitassi
Central Washingt
4:06.67
2
3
McCann
,
Williams
,
Tracy
,
Drake
Gonzaga
4:10.27
2
1
Hope
,
Atherton
,
Jones
,
Holzer
Whitworth
4:30.59
1
2
Barton
,
Maldonad
,
Cruze
,
Kreft
Central Washingt
4:35.86
1
--
Taniguch
,
Furrer
,
Worst
,
Read
Montana
DNF
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hocketstaller, Joh
Idaho
14.74m
(48'4.25)
3
2
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
14.23m
(46'8)
3
3
Barnett, Mary
Washington State
13.43m
(44'0.5)
3
4
Romey, Morgan
Eastern Washingt
13.11m
(43'0)
3
5
Coleman, Kaytlyn
Lewis-Clark Stat
12.91m
(42'4.25)
3
6
Umu, Vessie
Northwest Nazare
12.75m
(41'9.75)
3
7
Duhamel, Becki
Central Washingt
12.71m
(41'8.25)
3
8
Loop, Kayla
Eastern Washingt
12.65m
(41'6)
3
1
Data, Mary
Whitworth
11.77m
(38'7.25)
2
2
Youngers, Amanda
Spokane CC
11.66m
(38'3)
2
3
Medeiros, Ashley
Carroll (MT)
11.64m
(38'2.25)
2
9
Meyers, Molly
Idaho
11.57m
(37'11.5)
3
10
Dranginis, Carly
Northwest Nazare
11.46m
(37'7)
3
4
Chamberlain, Katri
Eastern Washingt
11.42m
(37'5.5)
2
5
VanValey, Taylor
Northwest Nazare
11.22m
(36'9.5)
2
6
Martinez, Annie
Central Washingt
11.17m
(36'7.75)
2
7
Thoeny, Ashley
Great Falls
11.12m
(36'5.75)
2
8
Daniels, Rebekah
Whitworth
11.02m
(36'1.75)
2
1
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
2
Jensen, Sydney
Central Washingt
10.80m
(35'5)
1
9
Abbott, Emily
Eastern Oregon
10.75m
(35'3)
2
3
Gallagher, Addie
Great Falls
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
4
Sosnowski, Jessica
Eastern Oregon
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
5
Moore, Dorothy
Central Washingt
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
10
Eggert, Reba
Idaho
9.69m
(31'9.5)
2
6
Willmann, Sondra
Whitworth
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
7
Rathgeber, Jen
Eastern Washingt
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
46.66m
(153'1)
3
2
Kenney, Ashley
Washington State
45.65m
(149'9)
3
3
Hocketstaller, Joh
Idaho
43.56m
(142'10.75)
3
4
Duhamel, Becki
Central Washingt
42.62m
(139'9.75)
3
5
Romey, Morgan
Eastern Washingt
42.41m
(139'1.5)
3
6
Coleman, Kaytlyn
Lewis-Clark Stat
41.13m
(134'11.25)
3
7
Curtis, Caitlin
Northwest Nazare
40.92m
(134'3)
3
8
Fairhart, Courtney
Whitworth
40.52m
(132'11.25)
3
1
Medeiros, Ashley
Carroll (MT)
38.95m
(127'9.25)
2
2
Flynn, Emily
Spokane CC
38.64m
(126'9.25)
2
9
Dranginis, Carly
Northwest Nazare
36.90m
(121'0.75)
3
10
Sosnowski, Jessica
Eastern Oregon
36.48m
(119'8)
3
3
Sarver, Lexi
Northwest Nazare
36.48m
(119'8)
2
4
Jensen, Sydney
Central Washingt
36.29m
(119'0.5)
2
5
Nelson, Mallory
Lewis-Clark Stat
35.82m
(117'6)
2
6
Blakely, Sara
Seattle Universi
35.72m
(117'2.25)
2
7
Hedrick, Alicia
Northwest Nazare
34.98m
(114'9)
2
8
Loop, Kayla
Eastern Washingt
34.97m
(114'8.75)
2
9
Swearingen, McKayl
Lewis-Clark Stat
34.77m
(114'0.75)
2
10
Data, Mary
Whitworth
34.31m
(112'6.75)
2
11
Neuenschwander, El
Whitworth
34.13m
(111'11.5)
3
1
Johnson, Kassandra
Northwest Nazare
33.68m
(110'5.75)
1
2
Umu, Vessie
Northwest Nazare
33.51m
(109'11.25)
1
11
Willmann, Sondra
Whitworth
33.35m
(109'4.75)
2
3
Thoeny, Ashley
Great Falls
32.64m
(107'1)
1
4
Mason, Chandler
Whitworth
32.47m
(106'6.25)
1
5
Moore, Dorothy
Central Washingt
31.34m
(102'9.75)
1
6
Abbott, Emily
Eastern Oregon
31.08m
(101'11.5)
1
7
Matheson, India
Central Washingt
30.86m
(101'2.75)
1
--
LaSalle, Averyl
Great Falls
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rouse, Ellen
Idaho
43.10m
(141'4.75)
3
2
Wright, Kerry
Whitworth
42.39m
(139'0.75)
3
1
Feinauer, Tayler
Idaho
41.77m
(137'0.25)
2
3
Onosko, Jaclyn
Washington State
41.40m
(135'9.75)
3
2
Stricker, Alexandr
Eastern Oregon
40.67m
(133'5)
2
4
Feller, McCalle
Montana
40.48m
(132'9.5)
3
5
Hocketstaller, Joh
Idaho
40.14m
(131'8.25)
3
3
Statton, Taylor
Great Falls
38.10m
(125'0)
2
6
Tank, Haley
Eastern Washingt
37.37m
(122'7.25)
3
7
Walker, Taylor
Eastern Washingt
37.25m
(122'2.5)
3
4
Youngers, Amanda
Spokane CC
37.07m
(121'7.25)
2
5
Stevick, Cassidy
Whitworth
36.47m
(119'7.75)
2
8
Forza, AnnaMarie
Northwest Nazare
35.81m
(117'5.75)
3
9
Seims, Kacie
Eastern Washingt
35.65m
(116'11.5)
3
6
Flynn, Emily
Spokane CC
35.45m
(116'3.5)
2
1
Corona, Emily
Seattle Pacific
35.24m
(115'7.25)
1
7
Rogers, Brittney
Lewis-Clark Stat
34.63m
(113'7.25)
2
2
Peck, Taylor
Carroll (MT)
33.95m
(111'4.5)
1
3
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
32.84m
(107'8.75)
1
4
Mason, Chandler
Whitworth
32.74m
(107'4.75)
1
8
Sarver, Lexi
Northwest Nazare
32.72m
(107'4)
2
5
Kimes, Jozie
Eastern Washingt
30.86m
(101'2.75)
1
6
Maddux, Mandie
Seattle Universi
29.78m
(97'8.25)
1
7
Langdon, Erin
Great Falls
29.00m
(95'1.5)
1
8
Adams, Alexa
Spokane CC
27.73m
(90'11.5)
1
--
Jacobson, Madeline
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nutsch, Sarah
Idaho
53.98m
(177'1)
3
2
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
52.67m
(172'9.5)
3
3
Duhamel, Becki
Central Washingt
49.75m
(163'2.5)
3
4
Daniels, Rebekah
Whitworth
48.31m
(158'5.75)
3
5
Kliamovich, Dakota
Whitworth
48.30m
(158'5.5)
3
6
Richards, Bethany
Seattle Universi
47.01m
(154'2.75)
3
1
Meyers, Molly
Idaho
45.74m
(150'0.75)
2
1
Moore, Dorothy
Central Washingt
44.96m
(147'6)
1
7
Hedrick, Alicia
Northwest Nazare
44.64m
(146'5.25)
3
8
Dranginis, Carly
Northwest Nazare
44.36m
(145'6.25)
3
2
Luna, Amanda
Seattle Universi
44.14m
(144'9.75)
2
3
Coffey, Ashlee
Eastern Washingt
43.74m
(143'6)
2
9
Warrington, Jasmin
Northwest Nazare
43.57m
(142'11.25)
3
4
Flynn, Emily
Spokane CC
43.27m
(141'11.5)
2
5
Sosnowski, Jessica
Eastern Oregon
42.43m
(139'2.25)
2
6
Loop, Kayla
Eastern Washingt
42.23m
(138'6.5)
2
7
Curtis, Caitlin
Northwest Nazare
41.56m
(136'4)
2
2
Jensen, Sydney
Central Washingt
40.69m
(133'5.75)
1
3
Larsen, Jamie
Central Washingt
39.03m
(128'0.5)
1
4
Wilfong, Alaena
Idaho
38.66m
(126'10)
1
5
LaSalle, Averyl
Great Falls
37.77m
(123'11)
1
6
Abbott, Emily
Eastern Oregon
37.53m
(123'1.5)
1
8
Willmann, Sondra
Whitworth
37.42m
(122'9)
2
9
Umu, Vessie
Northwest Nazare
37.20m
(122'0.5)
2
10
Nelson, Mallory
Lewis-Clark Stat
37.14m
(121'10)
2
7
Thoeny, Ashley
Great Falls
35.95m
(117'11.25)
1
8
Fairhart, Courtney
Whitworth
35.88m
(117'8.5)
1
9
Wescott, Renate
Seattle Universi
35.26m
(115'8)
1
10
Langdon, Erin
Great Falls
31.83m
(104'5)
1
--
VanValey, Taylor
Northwest Nazare
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Coleman, Kaytlyn
Lewis-Clark Stat
FOUL
(--)
3
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Nutsch, Sarah
Idaho
53.98m
(177'1)
3
2
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
52.67m
(172'9.5)
3
3
Duhamel, Becki
Central Washingt
49.75m
(163'2.5)
3
4
Daniels, Rebekah
Whitworth
48.31m
(158'5.75)
3
5
Kliamovich, Dakota
Whitworth
48.30m
(158'5.5)
3
6
Richards, Bethany
Seattle Universi
47.01m
(154'2.75)
3
1
Meyers, Molly
Idaho
45.74m
(150'0.75)
2
1
Moore, Dorothy
Central Washingt
44.96m
(147'6)
1
7
Hedrick, Alicia
Northwest Nazare
44.64m
(146'5.25)
3
8
Dranginis, Carly
Northwest Nazare
44.36m
(145'6.25)
3
2
Luna, Amanda
Seattle Universi
44.14m
(144'9.75)
2
3
Coffey, Ashlee
Eastern Washingt
43.74m
(143'6)
2
9
Warrington, Jasmin
Northwest Nazare
43.57m
(142'11.25)
3
4
Flynn, Emily
Spokane CC
43.27m
(141'11.5)
2
5
Sosnowski, Jessica
Eastern Oregon
42.43m
(139'2.25)
2
6
Loop, Kayla
Eastern Washingt
42.23m
(138'6.5)
2
7
Curtis, Caitlin
Northwest Nazare
41.56m
(136'4)
2
2
Jensen, Sydney
Central Washingt
40.69m
(133'5.75)
1
3
Larsen, Jamie
Central Washingt
39.03m
(128'0.5)
1
4
Wilfong, Alaena
Idaho
38.66m
(126'10)
1
5
LaSalle, Averyl
Great Falls
37.77m
(123'11)
1
6
Abbott, Emily
Eastern Oregon
37.53m
(123'1.5)
1
8
Willmann, Sondra
Whitworth
37.42m
(122'9)
2
9
Umu, Vessie
Northwest Nazare
37.20m
(122'0.5)
2
10
Nelson, Mallory
Lewis-Clark Stat
37.14m
(121'10)
2
7
Thoeny, Ashley
Great Falls
35.95m
(117'11.25)
1
8
Fairhart, Courtney
Whitworth
35.88m
(117'8.5)
1
9
Wescott, Renate
Seattle Universi
35.26m
(115'8)
1
10
Langdon, Erin
Great Falls
31.83m
(104'5)
1
--
VanValey, Taylor
Northwest Nazare
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Coleman, Kaytlyn
Lewis-Clark Stat
FOUL
(--)
3
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Feller, McCalle
Montana
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
1
Jepsen, Elise
Eastern Washingt
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
1
Grager, Molly
Seattle Pacific
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Statton, Taylor
Great Falls
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Schroeder, Courtne
Northwest Nazare
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
Pridgen, Laura
Northwest Nazare
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
Bellomy, Brooklyn
Eastern Washingt
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Maddux, Mandie
Seattle Universi
1.45m
(4'9)
1
8
Barker, Ashlee
Eastern Oregon
1.45m
(4'9)
1
8
Dauz, Laura
Eastern Oregon
1.45m
(4'9)
1
8
Weeks, Michelle
Eastern Washingt
1.45m
(4'9)
1
8
Newman, Olivia
Whitworth
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
Holzer, Meghan
Whitworth
1.40m
(4'7)
1
13
Mix, Kelsey
Whitworth
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
Eggert, Reba
Idaho
1.35m
(4'5)
1
16
Smith, Makenzie
Spokane CC
1.30m
(4'3)
1
17
Halle, Kaytlin
Great Falls
1.25m
(4'1)
1
17
Gallagher, Addie
Great Falls
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Clow, Ellie
Eastern Oregon
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Shantae
Washington State
5.39m
(17'8)
-0.6
3
2
Hocketstaller, Joh
Idaho
5.21m
(17'1)
-1.6
3
3
Tougas, Katie
Seattle Universi
5.20m
(17'0.5)
-3.3
3
4
Arlauskas, Sierra
Eastern Washingt
5.10m
(16'8.75)
-0.3
3
5
Baldwin, Tasia
Seattle Pacific
5.03m
(16'6)
-2.9
3
5
Miranda, Trinna
Seattle Pacific
5.03m
(16'6)
-2.7
3
1
Warren, Kayla
Washington State
4.95m
(16'2.75)
-3.5
2
2
Mannucci, Morena
Eastern Washingt
4.92m
(16'1.5)
-1.3
2
3
Sharp, Ashley
Spokane CC
4.88m
(16'0)
-2.2
2
1
Chamberlain, Katri
Eastern Washingt
4.83m
(15'10)
+0.1
1
4
Barker, Ashlee
Eastern Oregon
4.79m
(15'8.5)
-1.1
2
7
Luquin, Maliea
Seattle Pacific
4.73m
(15'6)
-1.3
3
5
Palmquist, Rachel
Whitworth
4.58m
(15'0.25)
-0.2
2
8
Covington, Alyssa
Idaho
4.57m
(14'11.75)
-3.3
3
2
Kimes, Jozie
Eastern Washingt
4.55m
(14'11)
-2.1
1
6
Wu, Valerie
Seattle Universi
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
2
3
Seymour, Laura
Spokane CC
4.40m
(14'5)
-0.7
1
4
Marzano, Allyssa
Central Washingt
4.37m
(14'4)
-3.6
1
5
Mueller, Anne
Seattle Pacific
4.34m
(14'2.75)
-1.1
1
6
Smith, Makenzie
Spokane CC
4.29m
(14'0.75)
-0.7
1
7
Eggert, Reba
Idaho
4.21m
(13'9.75)
-1.0
2
7
Elsner, Emily
Eastern Oregon
4.12m
(13'6)
-1.3
1
8
Shreve, Kellie
Central Washingt
4.11m
(13'5.75)
-1.1
1
9
Wheeler, Miriam
Central Washingt
4.02m
(13'2.25)
-1.3
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mulligan, Kathleen
Carroll (MT)
11.38m
(37'4)
-0.3
2
1
Covington, Alyssa
Idaho
10.76m
(35'3.5)
-2.5
1
2
Jepsen, Elise
Eastern Washingt
10.75m
(35'3)
-1.0
2
3
Arlauskas, Sierra
Eastern Washingt
10.61m
(34'9.5)
-1.3
2
4
Miranda, Trinna
Seattle Pacific
10.37m
(34'0.25)
-0.6
2
5
Palmquist, Rachel
Whitworth
10.29m
(33'9)
-2.5
2
2
Mueller, Anne
Seattle Pacific
9.65m
(31'7.75)
-1.6
1
3
Shreve, Kellie
Central Washingt
9.57m
(31'4.75)
-2.7
1
4
Wheeler, Miriam
Central Washingt
9.06m
(29'8.5)
-1.9
1
5
Elsner, Emily
Eastern Oregon
8.97m
(29'5)
-3.2
1
--
Marzano, Allyssa
Central Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fitzpatrick, Carly
Washington State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
2
Collins, Rebekah
Montana
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
2
Arneson, Marisa
Carroll (MT)
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
Fagen, Talitha
Eastern Oregon
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
5
Sabol, Laurel
Carroll (MT)
3.05m
(10'0)
1
6
Adams, Alexa
Spokane CC
2.90m
(9'6)
1
6
Schroek, Emily
Carroll (MT)
2.90m
(9'6)
1
6
Shellman, Kierstie
Whitworth
2.90m
(9'6)
1
--
Larsen, Jamie
Central Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Troyer, Amber
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Kintz, Brita
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Valentino-Manno, L
Great Falls
NH
(--)
1
--
Mendoza, Emily
Montana
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#northwest-scoring-clash
#war
More news
2013 Results - Oregon Pepsi Team Invite
644 shares:
Northwest Scoring Clash WAR - Canceled for 2020
,
Carroll College Track and Field and Cross Country - Helena, Montana
,
Central Washington University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ellensburg, Washington
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Washington State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Pullman, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
1
2022
4
2021
3
2019
2
2018
1
2017
2
1
2016
2
557
2015
27
38
2014
6
21
2013
52
241
2012
85
98
2011
187
25
1
2010
184
20
2009
65
10
2008
34
7
2007
4
5
2006
3
2005
1
2004
1
Show 17 more
Hashtags
#northwest-scoring-clash
#war
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!